Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 328   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Nonis, Hiran N11121101
2 Mordini, Mark12106000
3 Moopnar, Nitin K9100000
4 Singh, Manjeet17100000
5 Schofield, Luke1190010
6 Jagdale, Akshay1081111
7 Gibson, Lachlan1480000
8 gomez, caleb1280000
9 Pare, Aarush1170012
10 DSOUZA, NATHANIEL1370000
11 Kumar, Daneesh1270000
12 Ebb, Noah D1270010
13 Singh, Dipendra1271001
14 Chand, Ravi960000
15 Pandhija, Raveesh1260020
16 Gnanaseelan, Jonathan1260012
17 Browning, Scott1160000
18 Elango, Sudharsan1961020
19 Dharmasena, Dananjaya1260030
20 Bhatt, Samir1060010
21 Kumarathas, Dessanth1660002
22 Naylor, Lachlan1250000
23 nakka, zephaniah1250003
24 Ur Rahman, Amman1350000
25 Deep, Varun1250001
26 Tamhankar, Aditya950010
27 Patel, Divya1050010
28 Chandrasekaran, Raghuveer1350000
29 Sreeram, Isaac1350011
30 Makanji, Praanav1050000
31 Vishwakarma, Ojas1151012
32 Puravidakkunnel, Johann1451010
33 Patel, Rudra950002
34 Balaeswaran, Dhigash1340000
35 Purohit, Vedang1340001
36 Johns, Nicholas540000
37 Wise, Daniel1040020
38 Syed Jaffery, Shan1140000
39 Perera, Ashen1140000
40 Palleboina, Sainath1240100
41 Perera, Damith1040000
42 KHAN, MAHD1240002
43 Patel, Devaj1240111
44 Patel, Vedant Nirav1040012
45 Wimalaratna, Chinthaka1240000
46 Choudhari, Himanshu540000
47 Gupta, Abhishek1040000
48 Patel, Kavi1240011
49 Datta, Aryan1130000
50 Essam, Safwan1130007
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 328   Page: 1 of 7   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.