Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
PDCA TGL Stage 1- Spring 8 18 Dec 21 Seven Hills RSL
6/111(cc)  A Lynch 2/4
def Winston Hills Black
8/83(cc)  k sharma 4/3
Best Road Reserve (Oval 2) 
Under 17 Division 2 15 12 Mar 22 Wenty Leagues White
drew Seven Hills RSL
Ashley Brown Reserve 
Under 15 Division 1 15 12 Mar 22 Seven Hills RSL
drew Guildford Leagues
Lynwood Park (West Oval) 
Under 14 Division 3 15 12 Mar 22 Rouse Hill Rams
drew Seven Hills RSL
Russell Reserve  
Under 10 Green 14 5 Mar 22 Kellyville Supersonics
drew Seven Hills RSL
Centenary of ANZAC Reserve (Wrights Road) (Oval 2) 
Under 10 Blue 15 12 Mar 22 Seven Hills RSL
drew Pendle Hill Colts
International Peace Park 
Under 10 Red 15 12 Mar 22 Seven Hill RSL
drew Rouse Hill Rams
Bernie Mullane Reserve - Oval #1 
Under 11 Blue 15 12 Mar 22 Winston Hills
drew Seven Hills RSL
Parramatta Park 1 (Cattle Paddock) 
Under 11 Red 15 12 Mar 22 Seven Hills RSL
drew Winston Hills
Best Road Reserve (Oval 2) 
Under 11 White 15 12 Mar 22 Seven Hills RSL
drew Wenty Leagues White
Greystanes Sportsground 
A Reserve 14 12 Mar 22 Guildford Leagues Maroon
drew Seven Hills RSL
McCredie Park 
B6 14 12 Mar 22 BYE
Seven Hills RSL
 
B10 14 12 Mar 22 Seven Hills RSL
drew Baulkham Hills
Lynwood Park (West Oval) 
PDCA TGL Stage 1- Summer 8 19 Mar 22 Kellyville Supersonics Blue
4/133(cc)  
def Seven Hills RSL
10/79(cc)  A UPPILI 3/9 A Sivakumar 2/9 A Dilip Kumar 2/9 A Brahadesh 2/12
Best Road Reserve (Oval 1) 
PDCA Sunday T20 GF 13 Mar 22 Strikers
6/135(cc) T Yogeswaran 44 K Kuhenthiran 38  
def Seven Hills Maroon
9/97(cc)  T Yogeswaran 3/14 M Mayooran 2/8
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2) 
Under 17 Division 1 SF 20 Mar 22 Seven Hills RSL
8/83(cc) B Padmeswaran 30  S SINGH 2/11 LM DONNELLY 2/16 J McLean 2/17
def by Kings Langley
6/84 B CLARK 27  S Elango 3/14 J Gnanaseelan 2/14
Ashley Brown Reserve 
Under 15 Division 2 SF 20 Mar 22 Baulkham Hills Gold
5/121(cc) M Duncombe 81*  A Singh 2/12 D Dharmasena 2/20
def Seven Hills RSL
9/83(cc) I Sreeram 33  N Heffernan 3/3 A Hinton 2/8 H Heffernan 2/47
North Rocks Park 
Under 13 Division 1 SF 20 Mar 22 Wenty Leagues Grey
7/121(cc) G Kalra 32*  A Goyal 2/26
def Seven Hills RSL
7/68(cc)  E Natkunamanickam 3/6 M Mistry 2/8
Bathurst St Park 
Under 13 Division 2 SF 20 Mar 22 Seven Hills RSL
48  P Shah 2/0
def by Wenty Leagues White
6/49  K Patel 2/5 A AYER 2/11
Cavanagh Reserve 
Under 12 Division 1 SF 20 Mar 22 Rouse Hill Rams
1/72  
def Seven Hills RSL
71 S Kamdar Doshi 27  S Dornala 3/4
Hills Centenary Park (Field 1) 
Under 12 Division 2 SF 20 Mar 22 Seven Hill RSL
65  S Jassal 2/5
def by Rouse Hill Rams
70  
Best Road Reserve (Oval 1) 
Under 12 Division 3 SF 20 Mar 22 Greystanes
drew Seven Hills RSL
Jones Park (Oval 2) 
B3 SF 19 Mar 22
20 Mar 22
Seven Hills RSL
65  N Singh 5/9
def by Cheetahs
3/67 L Chinnadurai 49*  
Girraween Park (Outer Oval) 
B7 GF 26 Mar 22
27 Mar 22
Rouse Hill Rams
3/27  S Latch 2/14
drew Seven Hills RSL
79 R Pandhija 30*  HH Singh 5/17 A Narwal 3/22 B Joy 2/15
Arnold Avenue Park  
B9 SF 19 Mar 22
20 Mar 22
Kellyville Supersonics
119 KS Venkataraman 30 M singh 26  R Sivaram 5/40 A Sriskandarajah 3/31 P Sribaskaran 2/17
def Seven Hills RSL
52  MK Annamalai 3/7 P Gudi 2/6 S Prem 2/10 M singh 2/13
Golden Grove Park 
B14 GF 26 Mar 22
27 Mar 22
Seven Hills RSL
drew Cheetahs
Ashley Brown Reserve 
B15 SF 19 Mar 22
20 Mar 22
Rouse Hill Rams
4/103 S POOLE 39  
def Seven Hills RSL
4/96(cc)  K Batugedara 2/26
Hills Centenary Park (Field 1)