Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
A Reserve 14 10 Mar 18 Winston Hills
v Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
Max Ruddock Reserve 1 [Parra Council] 
B13 14 10 Mar 18 Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
7/172 A Warner 68*  k sathiyamoorthy 2/23 J Radhakrishnan 2/36
def by Sydney Supersonics
4/210(dec) R Selveraj 76 P Kandi 47 A Gopal 31  
Ashley Brown Reserve [Blacktown Council] 
Modified Cricket Blue Division 11 10 Mar 18 Seven Hills-TRSL Blue
v Kings Langley Black
Best Road Reserve 2 [Blacktown Council] 
Modified Cricket Red Division 11 10 Mar 18 Seven Hills-TRSL Red
v Wentworthville Waratahs
International Peace Park [Blacktown Council] 
Modified Cricket White Division 11 10 Mar 18 Kellyville
v Seven Hills-TRSL White
Bernie Mullane Reserve 2 [Hills Council] 
Under 11 Division 1 11 10 Mar 18 Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
59  R Goyal 2/4
def by Baulkham Hills
6/153(cc) B Robinson 36 S Verma 25  
Best Road Reserve 1 [Blacktown Council] 
Under 12 Division 1 11 10 Mar 18 Baulkham Hills
6/67  M Tauro 3/5
def Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
9/65(cc)  J Bloomfield 3/5 R Vallis 2/4
Bella Vista Oval 
Under 12 Division 2 11 10 Mar 18 Wentworthville Waratahs
2/127(cc) A SHANDILYA 53*  
def Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
7/45(cc)  
Ted Burge Reserve 1 [Holroyd Council] 
Under 13 Division 1 11 10 Mar 18 Pendle Hill Colts
9/64(cc)  N Mullette 2/5 G Kattela 2/5 J Dhanoa 2/6
def by Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
3/97(cc) N Sarkar 28 R Somasundaram 27  
Morgan Power Reserve Upper [Blacktown Council] 
Under 14 Division 2 11 10 Mar 18 Baulkham Hills Gold
5/140(cc) T Lawrie 43 N Olijnyk 40  
def Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
36  N Olijnyk 2/1 P Henson 2/1 S Gupta 2/8 M Howlett 2/9
Ted Horwood Reserve 1 [Hills Council] 
Under 14 Division 1 SF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
Hills Barbarians
4/73 F Watkins 32  S Samuel 2/13
def Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
72  B Watson 3/11 A Gholkar 2/3
Balcombe Heights Oval [Hills Council] 
B5 GF 24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
104 S Browning 33  M French 4/25 B Berry 2/20 P French 2/33
def by Rouse Hill Rams
8/165(cc) D Berry 49  S Browning 4/56 A D'Souza 3/35
Ashley Brown Reserve [Blacktown Council] 
B7 GF 24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
Sydney Supersonics
124 A Khader 41  S Prajapati 4/24 B Butcher 3/50 P Chauhan 2/22
def by Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
8/125 B Butcher 40 A Yager 25  S Iyer 3/13 S Gopalan 3/33
Pearce Reserve [Blacktown Council] 
B11 GF 24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
44  S Dua 5/15 S Dhir 2/9 BP Singh 2/10
def by Guildford Leagues
90 R Singh 25  R Sheers 5/36 LG Carling 3/6
Morgan Power Reserve Upper [Blacktown Council] 
Under 15 Division 1 GF 24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
Seven Hills-TRSL Black
53  L MAHER 2/6 W Hickey 2/12 J DUNCUM 2/15
def by Kings Langley
89  D Anand 4/7 A Nagaraj 2/6
Morgan Power Reserve Upper [Blacktown Council]